?

Log in

Illusions

My roses are perfect

Name:
mantledillusion
Birthdate:
8 April 1978
External Services:
  • mantledillusion@livejournal.com
  • kingillusion AIM status
Weight: 130 lbs/59 kg
Height: 5'9"
Age: 29
Hair: Ash Blonde
Eyes: Green
Fighting style: Muay Thai
Treasures: Little brother Jean, spazztastic cat Maron
Real name: Marguerite-Genevieve Dumonte (not canon, just for story purposes)

Winamp love: Diana Krall, 12 Girls Band, Enigma, Acoustic Alchemy, UB40, Raito, Charlie Biddle Trio, REM, Journey, Gustav Holst

Placement: Guidance Counselor/manager for the Dragon Diner/Massage Therapy instructor
Staying in townhome 32T
Can usually be found in either office or diner.

http://www.fightersgeneration.com/fightgen/characters2/king.html

Statistics